Staff Directory

Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A
Diana Akers
Secretary IV
+1 765 49-46709
Mary Ann Anderson
Administrative Assistant - Development
+1 765 49-60286
Tami Armstrong
Instructional Lab Coordinator
765-494-8756
Dianne Atkinson
Director of Global Studies and Experience
+1 765 49-41363
B
Euiwon Bae
Senior Research Scientist/Continuing Lecturer
765-494-4762
Gwyne Bahler
Secretary IV
765-49-45737
Scott Banfield
Senior Director of Development
+1 765 49-45629
Jacqueline C Baumgardt
Administrative Assistant
765-494-9768
Charlotte Bell
Shipping And Receiving Clerk VI
+1 765 49-61430
Michael Black
Graphics Design Coordinator
+1 765 49-45661
Shana Bordner
Account Assistant
+1 765 49-47770
Satish Boregowda
Continuing Lecturer
Tarri Brickler
Director Of Advising
+1 765 49-67485
Robert Brown
Mechanical Shop Coord/Building Deputy
+1 765 49-42142
Jami Butler
Research Account Specialist
+1 765 49-41890
C
Donna Cackley
Administrative Assistant
+1 765 49-42129
Jill Clauson
Account Clerk V
765 49-45713
Cheryl Cornell
Business Manager
+1 765 49-45698
D
Cynthia Dalton
Administrative Assistant
+1 765 49-46900
Kristin Deckard Dawson
Associate Director Of Advising
765-494-5695
Morgan Delaney
Secretary V - Graduate And Funding
+1 765 49-45699
Richard DuVall
Building Operations Manager
+1 765 49-45654
E
Cathy Elwell
Secretary V
+1 765 49-61544
F
Tanya Finkbiner
Development Operations and Donor Relations Manager
+1 765 49-47320
Stephen Florence
Technical Services Manager
765-49-60397
G
Carol Glotzbach
Secretary V - Graduate Admissions
+1 765 49-45730
Bert Gramelspacher
Electronic Design Engineer
+1 765 49-45662
H
Suzy Habib
Account Clerk V
+1 765 49-60504
John Haller
Academic Advisor
(765) 494-5716
K
Helen Kendig
Administrative Assistant
+1 765 49-45689
Michelle Kidd
Reporting And Data Analyst
+1 765 49-43881
Adam Krichbaum
Machinist IX
+1 765 49-47636
L
Kwok Lee
Machinist IX
+1 765 49-42142
Michael Logan
Manager Of Laboratory Operations
+1 765 49-48756
M
Adrian Matlock
Shpg. And Rcvg. Clk. Vii/Bld. Dpty. Asst
Jerry Matthews
Director Office Industrial Experience
+1 765 49-45702
Robert McGuire
Technical Services Supervisor
+1 765 49-41542
Holly Mcintire
Account Clerk IV
+1 765 49-45697
Scott Meyer
Managing Director for Maurice J. Zucrow Laboratories
+1 765 49-61772
Roseda Moffitt
Account Clerk IV
Marilyn Morrison
Secretary IV
+1 765 49-67553
Julayne Moser
Director Of Graduate Programs
+1 765 49-45729
Morgan Murphy
Continuing Lecturer
N
Sameer Naik
Senior Research Scientist/Continuing Lecturer
+1 765 49-62183
Paul Niles
Help Desk/Computer Support Specialist
+1 765 49-48756
John Nolfi
Continuing Lecturer
765-49-67869
P
Deanna Padilla
Administrative Assistant
+1 765 49-45619
R
Bobbie Riley
Computer And Research Systems Engineer
Erin Robinson
Communication Specialist
765 49-60374
S
Michelle Sarault
Account Assistant - Payroll
+1 765 49-45712
Jennifer Scruggs
Account Clerk V
+1 765 49-69319
Michael Sherwood
Manager Technical Services - Pearl
+1 765 49-45651
Bob Shriner
Director of Development
+1 765 49-60121
Kimberly Stockment
Conference Coordinator
+1 765 49-46078
Travis Stoutenborough
Director of Development
+1 765 49-49769
W
Susan Whaley
Research Account Specialist
+1 765 49-45711
John Wheeler
Machinist IX
+1 765 49-45851
Doris Wilkinson
Secretary IV
+1 765 49-42689