People - Staff Directory
B
Trevor Baker
Assistant Systems Engineer
Grayson Barrett
Assistant Systems Engineer
Mike Barrett
Systems Analyst/Programmer
(765) 49-43561
C
Diego Calderon Garcia
Systems/Virtualization Administrator
Jason Culp
Assistant Director Statewide Operation
E
Chris Eichrodt
Associate Systems Engineer
Trenton Epperson (CNIT)
Lab Engineer
(765) 49-63070
F
Patrick Finnegan
Lead It Research And Infrastructure En
(765) 49-61752
Rodney Flowers
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Benjamin Fowler
Sr. Systems Analyst - Plm Systems
(765) 49-44326
Rich Franks
Senior Systems Programmer/Administrato
(765) 49-46425
G
Valeri Galtsev
Associate Systems Engineer
Nicholas Goodlett
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Sylvan Gorvie
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Aaron Green
Associate Systems Engineer
Daniela Green
Senior IT Operations Assistant
(765) 49-49942
Zachariah Green
Assistant Systems Engineer
Bekuma Guttu
Lead Cui Integration Specialist
H
Joshua Hall
Desktop Support Specialist
Drew Hallett
Senior Web Developer
(765) 49-42681
Joshua Harley
IT Infrastructure Manager
(765) 49-44326
Stanley Harlow
Manager Of Digital Systems
(765) 49-41220
J
Gregory Jones
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
(812) 206-8394
K
Shawn Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-62181
Sean Kelly
Senior Software Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Joseph Kline
Unix Systems Administrator
(765) 49-43473
L
Nathan Lawrie
Associate Systems Engineer
Duan Liu
Software Engineer/Analyst
(765) 49-46678
M
Teron Mcfall
Assistant Systems Engineer
Duncan Melville
Associate Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Albert Mondero
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-44326
Mike Moya
Director - Research Computing And Infrastructure Services
(765) 49-42349
Eric Muffley
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
N
Kevin Newell
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
P
Matthew Perkins
Desktop Support Specialist
Andrew Pigman
Systems Engineer
Joshua Price
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
R
Sundeep Rao
Executive Director, Information Technology
(765) 49-44326
Joshua Remender
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Jerry Rubright
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
S
Steven Schmidt
Systems Engineer
Mark Senn
Senior Software Engineer
(765) 49-45450
Curtis Smith
Senior Systems Analyst/Developer
(765) 49-63187
JJ Smith
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Tyler Stone
Software And Systems Analyst
Summer Sullivan
IT Operations Manager
(765) 49-43516
Andrew Sydelko
Lead Infrastructure Engineer
(765) 49-48649
W
Connor Walters
Software Engineer/Analyst
Ke Wei
Senior Software Engineer
Ethan White
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Gail Williams
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Mason Wilson
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Y
Douglas Yeager
Systems/Virtualization Administrator