People - Staff Directory

Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Michelle Arthur
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326

B

Grayson Barrett
Assistant Systems Engineer
Mike Barrett
Systems Analyst/Programmer
(765) 49-43561
Todd Birchman
Director - Workstation Infrastructure Services
(765) 49-41351
Kevin Brooks
Director - Emerging Technology
(765) 49-48768

C

Diego Calderon Garcia
Systems/Virtualization Administrator
David Carmichael
Executive Director
(765) 49-43546
Jonathan Claypool
Web Application Developer
Jason Culp
Assistant Director Statewide Operation

E

F

Rodney Flowers
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Benjamin Fowler
Sr. Systems Analyst - Plm Systems
(765) 49-44326
Rich Franks
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-46425

G

Valeri Galtsev
Associate Systems Engineer
Nicholas Goodlett
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Sylvan Gorvie
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Daniela Green
Senior It Operations Assistant
(765) 49-49942
Zachariah Green
Assistant Systems Engineer
Jerry Guerrero
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Bekuma Guttu
Systems Engineer - Site Manager

H

Drew Hallett
Senior Web Developer
(765) 49-42681
Joshua Harley
IT Infrastructure Manager
(765) 49-44326
Stanley Harlow
Manager Of Digital Systems
(765) 49-41220
Chase Hill
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
(765) 27-89549
Joseph Howell
Systems Programmer/Administrator
(765) 49-44631

J

Gregory Jones
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
(812) 206-8394

K

Shawn Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-62181
Sean Kelly
Senior Software Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Joseph Kline
Unix Systems Administrator
(765) 49-43473

L

Nathan Lawrie
Assistant Systems Engineer
Duan Liu
Software Engineer/Analyst
(765) 49-46678

M

Albert Mondero
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-44326
Mike Moya
Director - Research Computing And Infrastructure Services
(765) 49-42349
Eric Muffley
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326

N

Kevin Newell
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326

P

Drew Patel
Associate Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Joshua Price
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326

R

Sundeep Rao
Executive Director, Information Technology
(765) 49-44326
Joshua Remender
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Jerry Rubright
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326

S

Doug Schultz
Director - User Services Operations
(765) 49-44326
Mark Senn
Senior Software Engineer
(765) 49-45450
Ryan Siroky
Assistant Systems Engineer
Curtis Smith
Senior Systems Analyst/Developer
(765) 49-63187
JJ Smith
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Tyler Stone
Software And Systems Analyst
Summer Sullivan
IT Operations Manager
(765) 49-43516
Andrew Sydelko
Ecn Lead Infrastructure Engr
(765) 49-48649

W

Connor Walters
Assistant Systems Engineer
Shawn Whitaker
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Ethan White
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Gail Williams
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Mason Wilson
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Bruce Wrucke
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326

Y

Douglas Yatcilla
Unix Systems Administrator
(765) 49-41429
Douglas Yeager
Systems/Virtualization Administrator