Organizational Groups

View the ECN Organizational Chart

Senior Staff

David Carmichael
Executive Director
(765) 49-43546
Sundeep Rao
Executive Director
(765) 49-44326

Business Services

Summer Mcfadden
IT Operations Manager
(765) 49-43516
Daniela Green
Senior It Operations Assistant

Development

Kevin Brooks
Director
(765) 49-48768

Infrastructure - Hardware

Andrew Sydelko
Manager
(765) 49-48649
Diego Calderon Garcia
Systems/Virtualization Administrator
Rich Franks
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-46425

Infrastructure - Software

Todd Birchman
Director
(765) 49-41351
Mike Moya
Director
(765) 49-42349
Mike Barrett
Systems Analyst/Programmer
(765) 49-43561
Trenton Epperson (CNIT)
Lab Engineer
Benjamin Fowler
Sr. Systems Analyst - Plm Systems
(765) 49-44326
Joseph Howell
Systems Programmer/Administrator
(765) 49-44631
Shawn Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-62181
Sean Kelly
Senior Software Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Joseph Kline
Unix Systems Administrator
(765) 49-43473
Duan Liu
Software Engineer/Analyst
(765) 49-46678
Albert Mondero
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-44326
Mark Senn
Senior Software Engineer
(765) 49-45450
Curtis Smith
Senior Systems Analyst/Developer
(765) 49-63187
Tyler Stone
Software And Systems Analyst
Douglas Yatcilla
Unix Systems Administrator
(765) 49-41429
Douglas Yeager
Systems/Virtualization Administrator

User Services

Doug Schultz
Director
(765) 49-44326
Jason Culp
Assistant Director Statewide Operation
Jerry Guerrero
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Bekuma Guttu
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
Joshua Harley
IT Infrastructure Manager
(765) 49-44326
Shawn Whitaker
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Mason Wilson
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Michelle Arthur
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Grayson Barrett
Assistant Systems Engineer
Jonathan Claypool
Web Application Developer
Rodney Flowers
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Valeri Galtsev
Associate Systems Engineer
Nicholas Goodlett
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Bradlge-Jacob Gordon
Assistant Systems Engineer
Sylvan Gorvie
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Zachariah Green
Assistant Systems Engineer
Christopher Grosso
Associate Systems Engineer
(765) 49-42723
Chase Hill
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
(765) 27-89549
Gregory Jones
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
(812) 206-8394
Nathan Lawrie
Assistant Systems Engineer
Eric Muffley
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Kevin Newell
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Drew Patel
Associate Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Andrew Pigman
Systems Engineer
Joshua Price
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Joshua Remender
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Jerry Rubright
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Steven Schmidt
Systems Engineer
Ryan Siroky
Assistant Systems Engineer
JJ Smith
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Connor Walters
Assistant Systems Engineer
Ethan White
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Gail Williams
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Bruce Wrucke
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326