ECN Organizational Chart

Printable View

Pam Hiner
Administrative Assistant
Dave Carmichael
Director of Information Technology
 
George Goble
Senior Systems Engineer
Kevin Brooks
Systems Engineering Manager

Unix Infrastructure

Mike Moya
Software Support Services Manager
Rich Franks
Systems Engineer
Joseph Howell
Systems Programmer/Administrator
Joseph Kline
Unix Systems Administrator
Mark Senn
Systems Programmer
Curtis Smith
Senior Systems Analyst/Developer
Andrew Sydelko
Sr. It Research And Infrastructure Eng

Windows/Mac Infrastructure

Todd Birchman
Micro Systems Manager
Mike Barrett
Systems Analyst/Programmer
Megan Boing
Computer Systems Engineer
Rex Bontrager
Software Engineer/Analyst
Megan Greene
Software Engineer/Analyst
Tyler Howarth
Software Engineer/Analyst
Shawn Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
Sean Kelly
Associate Software Engineer/Analyst
Kyle Krajcir
Software And Systems Analyst
Albert Mondero
Software And Systems Analyst

Web Services

Joshua Davis
Web Application Programmer
Christopher Deckard
Lead Web System Developer
Jakob Knigga
It Analyst - Web Applications
Hilary Nelson
Web System Developer/Programmer

User Services

Nishant Rao
User And Desktop Support Manager
Sundeep Rao
Senior Site Manager
Site Managers
Jason Culp
Assistant Director Statewide Operation
Benjamin Fowler
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
Jerry Guerrero
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
Joshua Harley
IT Infrastructure Manager
Doug Schultz
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
Shawn Whitaker
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
Assistant Systems Engineers
Rose Blades
Assistant Systems Engineer
Andrew Pigman
Assistant Systems Engineer
Joshua Remender
Assistant Systems Engineer
Ethan White
Assistant Systems Engineer
Gail Williams
Assistant Systems Engineer
Thomas Zmina
Assistant Systems Engineer
Systems Engineers
Michelle Arthur
Systems Engineer
Stacey Clark
Operations Specialist
Trenton Epperson
Lab Engineer
Rodney Flowers
Systems Engineer
Charles Garwood
Systems Engineer
John Groth
Systems Engineer
Michael Harrington
Computer Facilities Manager
Chase Hill
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
Kevin Hurley
Systems Engineer
Gregory Jones
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
Guy Martin
Epics Laboratories Manager
Ralph Mccallister
Help Desk/Systems Specialist
Eric Muffley
Systems Engineer
Oesten Nelson
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
Joshua Price
Systems Engineer
Jerry Rubright
Systems Engineer
Gordon Skiles
Systems/Programming Coordinator
JJ Smith
Systems Engineer
Peter Twal
Systems Engineer
Mason Wilson
Systems Engineer

Distributed Engineering IT Staff

Stanley Harlow
Agricultural & Biological Engineering
Manager Of Digital Systems
Michael Logan
Mechanical Engineering
Manager Of Laboratory Operations
Paul Niles
Mechanical Engineering
Help Desk/Computer Support Specialist