Graduate Students - Alphabetical

(Only those grad students who choose to be listed will appear here.)

Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Mahmoud Abdelfattah
Abhishek Abhishek
49-61438
MJIS 2058C
Bara' Abusalah
Richa Agarwal
Amogh Agrawal
Hamad Ahmed
Badriah Al-Enezi
Md Monzurul Alam
BIRK 2226
Ahmad Alawneh
Roger Alford
Aayush Ankit
Muhammad Abdullah Arafat
MJIS 2083
Reza Asadpour
49-66283
WANG 2022
Fnu Aurangzeb
Shaimaa Azzam
49-61736
BIRK 1088

B

Nishant Babaria
Doosan Back
BIRK 1234
Thilo Balke
Pranay Banerjee
Apoorva Bansal
DLR CIE - 341
Sumra Bari
Gowthamraj Baskaran
Brian Bentz
Ketaki Bhatkhande
Anmol Jaiprakash Bhattad
Matthew Booth
Elizabeth Bradley
Nicholas Brenn

C

Vinicius Cabral Do Nascimento
49-41546
WANG 1035
Minyu Cai
49-60242
WANG 1041
Yue Cao
Andres Castillo
Indranil Chakraborty
49-43372
EE 20
Chia-Jung Chang
Gregory Chang
Tommy Chang
WANG 4th floor
Adam Charnas
Somrita Chattopadhyay
WANG 4th floor
Di Chen
49-43351
MSEE 296
Qiulin Chen
Yen-Pu Chen
7657758812
Yen-Sung Chen
Jeehyun Choe
49-41740
MSEE 296
Chiho Choi
Joon Hee Choi
40-09404
BIRK 1226
Shuvro Chowdhury
Dahjung Chung
49-43351
MSEE 296
Cristian Cortes

D

Anas Daghistani
MSEE 206
47-95687
EE 344
Debayan Das
49-48139
WANG 2054
Samuel Dawson
Sanjoy Debnath
BIRK 1287
Piyush Dugar

E

Seyedehaida Ebrahimi
Omar Elgendy
49-61263
MSEE 370
David Emerson

F

Muhamad Felemban
49-49917
MSEE 206
Haofan Feng
Ruofei Fu
Drummond Fudge

G

Michael Gableman
Tianchong Gao
Aarti Ghatkesar
Soumendu Ghosh
Michael Glapa
Vinayak Gokhale
MJIS 2058C
Ashish Gondimalla
Abhishek Goyanka
David Guera Cobo
49-43351
MSEE 296
Nadra Guizani
Liwei Guo
Kinshuk Gupta
Charitha Saumya Gusthinna Waduge

H

Sumukh Hallymysore Ravindra
Bing Han
49-63136
MSEE 237
Kuan Han
49-61428
MJIS 2050
Orchi Hassan
Sutton Hathorn
Michael Hayashi
Jad Hbeika
Guanshi He
Yanbo He
49-41960
BIRK 1287
Nikhil Hegde
49-60241
WANG 1039
Xiaodong Hou
Zhenhua Hu
MSEE 364
Wan-Eih Huang
Zun Huang
49-40215
BIRK 2238
Muddassar Hussain

I

Thomas Ilyevsky
S M Naeemul Islam
BIRK 2226

J

Akshay Jain
Shubham Jain
Dwarakanath Reddy Jampani Jampani
Yahya Javed
Rubing Jin
49-60366
WANG 2049
Vishveswaran Jothi
Peizhong Ju
MSEE 280

K

Subramaniyam Kannan
M Ataul Karim
Andrew Kasha
49-60241
WANG 1039
Pratik Kashyap
Hyung Suk Kim
Younghoon Kim
49-61031
MSEE 337
Hou-Jen Ko
LWSN 3133
Paul Krogmeier
Apeksha Kumavat
Ji Seok Kwon
BIRK 2080
Soon Ho Kwon
MSEE 399

L

Kelsie Larson
Chang Shen Lee
Chankyu Lee
Dong-Hwan Lee
49-43351
MSEE 296
Woochan Lee
WANG 3017
Yunjo Lee
49-67270
BIRK 2076
Chengxi Li
Chuan-Hsun Li
PHYS G61
Ren Li
33-77036
EE 313
Tianyu Li
Zhi Li
I-Fan Lin
49-49217
292
Bohao Liu
49-43394
MSEE SB 37
Chang Liu
Tongyang Liu
47-95136
EE 26
Steven Lo
49-41546
WANG 1035
Hsuan-Hao Lu
49-45201
MSEE SB44
Kun-Han Lu
MJIS 2050

M

Shovan Maity
49-48139
WANG 2054
Soumendu Majee
Venkata Krishna Chaithanya Manam
Ankit Manerikar
Ruiyi Mao
MSEE 364
Songan Mao
Yafei Mao
Frederico Marcolino Quintao Severgnini
Andre Xian Ming Chang
Saurabh Misra
Aritra Mitra
49-45298
EE 220C
Kadri Aditya Mohan
Jihoon Moon
49-41384
EE 51
Samik Mukherjee
Mananga Mutombo

N

Zeeshan Nadir
Vivek Nagaraja
Sayali Anil Naringrekar
Mayukh Nath
49-45201
MSEE SBO44
Justus Ndukaife
49-43446
EE 249A
Jin Hyun Noh

O

Peter O'Regan
96-0242
WANG 1041
49-43394
MSEE SB037
Kevin Oehler

P

Heejin Park
Justin Patel
Ashish Penumatcha
Allison Perna
BIRK 2218
John Peterson
Amritha Prasad

Q

Thamir Qadah

R

49-40622
EE 216
Ahmed Kamal Reza
MSEE 286
Andrei Rogov
49-47053
BIRK 2238
Constantine Roros
Deboleena Roy
Sayan Roy
WANG 2022
Matthew Rubio

S

40-98729
WANG 1033
Raj Sahu
Enas Sakr
DLR 4-69
Muhammad Ihsanulhaq Sarfraz
Rohan Sarkar
Syed Sarwar
Ayesha Sayed
WANG 1035
Mark Schmidt
Sanchari Sen
49-61031
MSEE 337
Abhronil Sengupta
Yizhou Shan
Ming Shi
MSEE 280
Yong Shim
Mengwei Si
BIRK 2084
Muhammad-Bilal Siddiqui
Harshita Singh
Mohit Singh
49-60366
WANG 2049
John Skubic
Jesse Somann
NA
MJIS 2083D
Suhas Sreehari
Gopalakrishnan Srinivasan
Jacob Stevens
Kirshanthan Sundararajah
Vinayak Suresh
Soubhagya Sutar
49-40622
EE 216

T

Archana Tankasala
Yamini Thadisina
Tara Thomas
Hao Tian
BIRK 2027
Jui-Wei Tsai
MJIS 2083
Ming-Shiuan Tsai
BIRK 1092
Li-Hsin Tseng
Yu-Hsiang Tseng
WANG 2012

V

Gustavo Valencia
Alex Vasquez-Castillo

W

Eric Wang
Kuang-Chung Wang
Yang Wang
Bowen Wei
Haiguang Wen
MJIS 2050
Yeshani Wijesekara Gamachchige
Parami Wijesinghe
Kyle Woodworth

X

Yingying Xiao
MSEE B022
Ran Xu
Nope
EE 34
Li Xue
WANG 3017

Y

Jin Yan
WANG 3017
Yang Yan
MSEE 364
Yimajian Yan
WANG 1037
Chang Yang
Lingming Yang
BIRK 2076
Qi Yang
MJIS 2050
Calvin Yau
49-40117
POTR 127
Tsung-Tai Yeh
Joonhyeok Yoon

Z

Heng Zhang
Mengchi Zhang
Shengjiao Zhang
49-63232
BIRK 1092
Yaguang Zhang
Jieqiong Zhao
Min Zhao
Jiawei Zhou
49-63511
BIRK 1238
Ruiping Zhou