Skip navigation

Graduate Students - Alphabetical

(Only those grad students who choose to be listed will appear here.)

Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Mustafa Abdallah
Mahmoud Abdelfattah
Bara' Abusalah
Pintu Adhikari
Amogh Agrawal
Hamad Ahmed
Abdullah Al Noman
Sami Alajlouni
Md Monzurul Alam
49-68370
BIRK 2226
Jayanth Alangar
Ahmad Alawneh
Nojan Aliahmad
Abdullah Alshaibani
Jackson Anderson
Muhammad Abdullah Arafat
MJIS 2083
Reza Asadpour
Bharath Asuri Mukundan

B

Pranay Banerjee
Sumra Bari
Emily Bartusiak

C

Vinicius Cabral Do Nascimento
49-60241
WANG 1039
Yue Cao
Chia-Jung Chang
Adam Charnas
Baibhab Chatterjee
49-48139
WANG 2054
Aniesh Chawla
Chinyi Chen
Di Chen
49-41740
MSEE 296
Jianhang Chen
Yen-Sung Chen
Vichitha Chinmaya
Jeehyun Choe
49-43645
MSEE 296
Baekdu Choi
Joon Hee Choi
Juan Antonio Chong Chie
Tzu-Hsuan Chou
Shuvro Chowdhury
Thomas Craddock
49-60242
WANG 1041

D

Anas Daghistani
MSEE 206
Debasmit Das
N/A
EE 344/26
Pranab Dash
MSEE 212
Sanjoy Debnath
BIRK 1287
Veda Samhitha Duppalli

E

Gregory Eakins
49-60268
BRWN 4151D
Omar Elgendy
49-61263
MSEE 370
David Emerson

F

G

Tianchong Gao
Yajie Geng
Ehab Mohammad Ghabashneh
Soumendu Ghosh
Roland Green
Kinshuk Gupta
Niharika Gupta

H

Orchi Hassan
Rana Hassan
Sutton Hathorn
Michael Hayashi
Fengming He
Jiangpeng He
Yanbo He
49-41960
BIRK 1287
Nikhil Hegde
Litao Hu
Zhenhua Hu
58-60516
MSEE 364
Wan-Eih Huang
Yi-Tse Hung

I

Timur Ibrayev

J

Nouraldin Jaber
Shubham Jain
Dwarakanath Reddy Jampani Jampani
Sowmya Jandhyala
WANG 4500D
Xiaodong Jiang
Dallas Johnson
Stephanie Johnson
Peizhong Ju
49-67375
MSEE 280

K

Matias Kalaswad
Farid Kalhor
BIRK 2238
Subramaniyam Kannan
49-45392
EE 36
Pratik Kashyap
Younghoon Kim
49-61031
MSEE 337
Ziyun Kong
MSEE SB37
Pradeep Venkata Kotipalli
Paul Krogmeier
Kananart Kuwaranancharoen
Jiseok Kwon
BIRK 2080

L

Srinath Lalpet
Chankyu Lee
Cheng-Ju Lee
49-43351
MSEE 296
Yunjo Lee
496-67270
BIRK 2076
Pai-Ying Liao
BIRK 2076
I-Fan Lin
49-49217
MSEE 292
Navin Lingaraju
49-45907
MSEE SB 39
Mochen Linghu
Ke Liu
HAMP 4150
Chun-Li Lo
BIRK 1099
Hsuan-Hao Lu
MSEE SB44
Xiao Lyu
BIRK 2076

M

Rashika Madan
Shovan Maity
49-48139
WANG 2054
Ankit Manerikar
Zhiyuan Mao
Juan Sebastian Martinez Carvajal
Ahmed Mohamed
Alexandria Moore
49-45201
MSEE SB44

N

Zeeshan Nadir
41-81111
MSEE 353
Manish Nagaraj
Naman Nandan
Mayukh Nath
Julius-Johannes Niemandt
Jinhyun Noh
BIRK 2084

O

49-43394
MSEE SB037

P

Rahul Padavagodu Ramamurthy
BIRK 2226
Sthitapragyan Parida
40-96362
MSEE 353
Heejin Park
Muhammed-Tahir Patel
Sonali Patil
Sibendu Paul
49-43431
MSEE 212
John Peterson
Wachirawit Ponghiran
Amritha Prasad
Malin Prematilake

Q

Xiangyu Qu

R

Pushyami Rachapudi
Rakesh Kumar Rakesh Kumar
Nitin Rathi
49-43372
EE 20
Vineeth Ravi
Deepak Ravikumar
Udit Rawat
BIRK 1088
Deboleena Roy
Sayan Roy
Marlow Rumreich

S

Soham Saha
BIRK 1238
Abhijit Sahu
49-44326
MSEE 104
Raj Sahu
Madankumar Sampath
49-68361
BIRK 2226
Oscar Sandoval
49-45907
MSEE SB39
Abhronil Sengupta
Donghyun Seo
Ming Shi
MSEE 280
Divya Shrivastava
Mengwei Si
BIRK 2084
Mohit Singh
49-60366
WANG 2049
Efstathia Soufleri
Jacob Stevens

T

Amruthavarshini Talikoti
Yellamraju Tarun
49-43464
MSEE 383
Jui-Wei Tsai
MJIS 2083

V

Todd Van Mechelen
58-65359
BIRK
Zachary Vander Missen
WANG 3003

W

Di Wang
Guizhen Wang
Melody Wang
Yeshani Wijesekara Gamachchige

X

Xiaoyu Xiang
Yingying Xiao
HERL 3057
Ran Xu
Li Xue
WANG 3017

Y

Yimajian Yan
49-60239
WANG 1037
Calvin Yau
POTR 127
Lintao Ye
Tsung-Tai Yeh
Hsin-Han Yu
Jialiang Yu
Wuyang Yu
BIRK 2080

Z

Shuang Zhai
49-68227
EE 341
Heng Zhang
Mai Zhang
Runzhe Zhang
Yaguang Zhang
David Zilz
49-49217
MSEE 292