Civil Engineering Staff

Limited Term Staff
Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A
Etienne Atisso
LTAP Engineering Technician
B
Susan Bales
Secretary
(765) 494-5025
Kenneth Bossingham
Library Clerk
(765) 496-6583
Thomas Bradt
Project Researcher
(765) 494-9354
Carol Brawner
Account Clerk
(765) 494-6214
Kevin Brower
Senior Lab Manager
(765) 494-9370
Bridget Brunton
JTRP Administrative Assistant
(765) 494-6508
Debra Burrow
Secretary
(765) 494-2159
C
Brad Caffery
Web Administrator/Schedule Deputy
(765) 494-7069
William N. Collins
Research Engineer
Patrick Conner
LTAP Project Engineer
D
Christopher Day
JTRP Sr Research Scientist (Mathematics)
(765) 494-9601
Richard Domonkos
LTAP Training Specialist
(765) 494-4255
F
Heidi Faith
Administrative Assistant
(765) 494-1437
Donald Fry
Senior Managing Director of Development
(765) 494-2236
G
Nikki Gray
Payroll Clerk
(765) 494-6201
Melissa Guinn
Business Manager
(765) 494-5455
H
Kathy Heath
Program Administrator, External Relations
(765) 494-2157
Katie Hendryx
Account Clerk
(765) 494-5333
Scott Hinkel
Director of Development
(765) 496-0158
Alan Holtman
HAMP Building Deputy
(765) 494-0189
Deborah Horton
JTRP Managing Director
(765) 494-1827
J
Julie Jesiek
Undergraduate Advisor
(765) 494-2161
L
Marta Lah
Undergraduate Program Administrator
(765) 496-2379
Howell Li
JTRP Senior Software Engineer
(765) 494-9601
Jason B. Lloyd
Research Engineer
(765) 494-7081
M
Bobby McCullouch
LTAP Program Manager
(765) 494-0643
Rebecca McDaniel
Superpave Center Technical Director
(765) 463-2317 x226
Dorothy J. Miller
Secretary
(765) 494-2204
N
Sharon Nemeth
Account Clerk
(765) 494-2162
O
Celina Osborn
LTAP Secretary
(765) 494-2164
P
Kymberly Pelfree
JTRP Operations Assistant
(765) 494-9310
R
David Rater
Facilities Manager
(765) 496-0379
Stephen Remias
JTRP Research Engineer
Jenny Ricksy
Graduate Program Administrator
(765) 494-2436
Mario Romero
CRS Research Scientist
(496) 496-1350
S
William Schmidt
Instructional Lab Manager
(765) 494-5915
Jon See
Director of Marketing and Communications
(765) 494-7089
Jungil Seo
Research Engineer
Ayesha Shah
Superpave Research Engineer
(765) 463-2317 x227
Laura Slusher
LTAP Project Manager
(765) 494-7038
Molly A Stetler
Secretary
(765) 494-2227
T
Jose Thomaz
CRS Data Analyst
(765) 496-1350
Harry Tidrick
Structures Lab Manager
(765) 494-2232
Case Tompkins
Continuing Lecturer
(765) 496-0296
Carmen Turner
Assistant to the Department Head
(765) 494-2256
W
Theresa Wagner
Account Assistant
(765) 494-2163
Ashely Watson
LTAP Communication Specialist
Cameron Wilson
Laboratory/Field Specialist
Colton Withers
Manager of Development Operations and Donor Relations
(765) 496-0116
Z
Nadya Zyaykina
Lab Manager
(765) 496-0384

Limited Term Staff

Bismark Agbelie
Post Doc Research Associate
Kursat Esat Alyamac
Visiting Scholar
Deniz Ayhan
Post Doc Research Assistant
Hao Cheng
Visiting Scholar
Larissa De Brum Passini
Visiting Scholar
Jianbin Hao
Visiting Scholar
Zhijian Hou
Visiting Scholar
Jinha Jung
Post Doc Research Assistant
Karol Kowalski
Visiting Scholar
Jing Li
Visiting Scholar
Xin Li
Visiting Scholar
Wentao Liu
Post Doc Research Associate
Cristhian Lizarazo Jimenez
Visiting Scholar
Daming Luo
Visiting Scholar
Shaojun Ma
Visiting Scholar
Fabio Macobatti
Visiting Scholar
Arash Moradkhani Roshandeh
Post Doc Research Associate
Jianrong Pan
Visiting Scholar
Edoardo Pasolli
Post Doc Research Associate
Sheng Qiang
Visiting Scholar
Chunyu Qiao
Visiting Scholar
Selvarajah Ramesh
Post Doc Research Associate
Carlos Riascos
Visiting Scholar
Dalia Salem
Graduate Research Assistant
Kadir Sener
Research Engineer
Hui Shen
Post Doc Research Associate
Chungwook Sim
Post-Doctoral Research Assistant
Dong Tang
Visiting Scholar
Chiara Villani
Post Doc Research Assistant
Fazhou Wang
Visiting Scholar
Yingming Xie
Visiting Scholar
Hsiu-Han Yang
Post Doc Research Assistant
Qing Ye
Visiting Scholar
Young Mook Yun
Visiting Scholar
 
Xinran Zhang
Visiting Scholar
Ming-Xing Zhu
Visiting Scholar