Staff Directory

Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Tami Armstrong
Instructional Lab Coordinator
(765) 494-8756
Dianne Atkinson
Director of Global Studies and Experience
(765) 494-1363

B

Euiwon Bae
Senior Research Scientist/Continuing Lecturer
(765) 494-4762
Gwyne Bahler
Secretary IV
(765) 494-5737
Scott Banfield
Senior Director of Development
(765) 494-5629
Jacqueline C Baumgardt
Administrative Assistant
(765) 494-9768
Michael Black
Graphics Design Coordinator
(765) 494-5661
Shana Bordner
Account Assistant
(765) 494-7770
Robert Brown
Mechanical Shop Coord/Building Deputy, Herrick Labs
(765) 494-2142
Jami Butler
Research Account Specialist
(765) 494-1890

C

Donna Cackley
Administrative Assistant
(765) 494-2129
Cheryl Cornell
Business Manager
(765) 494-5698
Lynn Cornell
Administrative Assistant
(765) 494-5689
Cindy Cory
Secretary V
(765) 494-2132

D

Kristin Deckard Dawson
Director Of Advising
(765) 494-5695
Sheri Dill
Research Account Specialist
Richard DuVall
Building Operations Manager, ME
(765) 494-5654
Sherry Duncan
Account Clerk
(765) 494-5697

E

Cathy Elwell
Secretary V
(765) 496-1544
Holly Englert
Associate Director Of Advising
(765) 496-7485

F

Stephen Florence
Technical Services Manager
(765) 496-0397

G

Carol Glotzbach
Secretary V - Graduate Admissions
(765) 494-5730
Bert Gramelspacher
Electronic Design Engineer
(765) 494-5662

H

Suzy Habib
Account Clerk V
(765) 496-0504
John Haller
Academic Advisor
(765) 494-5716
Xiaomei (Maggie) Hao
Secretary IV
(765) 494-5619

J

Joan Jackson
Deptarmental Operations Clerk Level VI
(765) 494-3340

K

Steve Kessler
Computer and Research Systems Engineer
(765) 494-8756
Adam Krichbaum
Machinist IX
(765) 494-7636

L

Kwok Lee
Machinist IX
(765) 494-2142
Michael Linnes
Graduate Communications/Research Coord
Michael Logan
Manager Of Laboratory Operations
(765) 494-8756
Martha Lucht
Secretary IV
(765) 494-5699

M

Ashley Maloff
Academic Advisor
(765) 494-5663
Adrian Matlock
Shpg. And Rcvg. Clk. Vii/Bld. Dpty. Asst
Jerry Matthews
Director Office Industrial Experience
(765) 494-5702
Robert McGuire
Technical Services Supervisor, Zucrow Labs
(765) 494-1542
Holly Mcintire
Account Clerk V
(765) 494-5713
Scott Meyer
Managing Director for Maurice J. Zucrow Laboratories
(765) 496-1772
Roseda Moffitt
Account Clerk IV
Marilyn Morrison
Secretary IV
(765) 494-6709
Julayne Moser
Director Of Graduate Programs
(765) 494-5729
Kristi Moses
Administrative Assistant - Development
(765) 496-0286
Morgan Murphy
Continuing Lecturer

N

Sameer Naik
Senior Research Scientist/Continuing Lecturer
(765) 496-2183
Paul Niles
Help Desk/Computer Support Specialist
(765) 494-8756

P

Deanna Padilla
Administrative Assistant and Scholarship Coordinator
(765) 494-6900
Madonna Parish
Secretary V - Graduate And Funding
(765) 494-5699
Jared Pike
Communication Specialist
(765) 496-0374
Karen Pulliam
Manager of Stewardship and Donor Relations
(765) 494-7320

S

Michelle Sarault
Account Assistant - Payroll
(765) 494-5712
Jennifer Scruggs
Account Clerk V
(765) 496-9319
Michael Sherwood
Manager Technical Services - Pearl
(765) 494-5651
Bob Shriner
Director of Development
(765) 496-0121
Matthew Singleton
Research Specialist
(765) 494-5114
Kimberly Stockment
Conference Coordinator
(765) 494-6078
Travis Stoutenborough
Director of Development
(765) 494-9769

U

W

Susan Whaley
Research Account Specialist
(765) 494-5711
John Wheeler
Machinist IX
(765) 494-5851
Doris Wilkinson
Secretary IV
(765) 494-2689
Justin Wolfe
Academic Advisor
(765) 494-5659

Z