Our People: EPICS Advisors

Dulcy Abraham
Civil Engineering
HFH, EII
+1 765 49-42239
Vincent Ampadu
School Of Management - Adm And Instr
TLBGC
Saurabh Bagchi
Electrical And Computer Engineering
DISC
+1 765 49-43362
Neil Bailey
Engineering Program In Community Service
EVEI-I, NEES
+1 765 49-45961
Eugene Baldwin
Engineering Program In Community Service
HFIC
Eric Bibby
Engineering Program In Community Service
WCGI
John Boley
Mechanical Engineering
WRM
Darcy Bullock
Civil Engineering
MIEE
+1 765 49-42226
Edward Delp
Electrical And Computer Engineering
APPS
+1 765 49-41740
Maeve Drummond
Engineering Program In Community Service
SLAC
+1 765 49-43750
Bernard Engel
Agricultural And Biological Engineering
WRM
+1 765 49-41162
Jason Fish
Off Institutional Research,Assess And Effect
WISE
+1 765 49-61088
Brandon Fulk
Div Of Construction Engineering And Mgmt
CR
+1 765 49-42242
Virginia Gleghorn
Minority In Engineering
TLBGC
+1 765 49-43974
Jeffery Gray
Electrical And Computer Engineering
GAPS
+1 765 49-43390
Eckhard Groll
Mechanical Engineering
SGSC
+1 765 49-62201
Mindy Hart
Engineering Program In Community Service
LSME
+1 765 49-61889
Eric Holloway
College Of Engr Admin And Engr Exp Sta
EVEI 1
W. Travis Horton
Civil Engineering
NS
+1 765 49-46098
James Huff
Engineering Education
GLEE, HDEV
Nan Kong
Biomedical Engineering
HALP
Orkan Kurtulus
Mechanical Engineering
SGSC
Stephen Leeper
Engineering Program In Community Service
BGI
Craig Locker
College Of Technology - Administration
IS
Gary Mcfall
Computer Science
WISE, DISC
Eric Nauman
Mechanical Engineering
SVAT
Corey Neu
Biomedical Engineering
CED
James O'Cull
Engineering Program In Community Service
IMS
William Oakes
Engineering Education
GAPS
+1 765 49-43892
Vijay Pai
Electrical And Computer Engineering
GLASS
David Pickup
ZOO
Andrew Pierce
Engineering Program In Community Service
SVAT, CED
Timothy Pritchett
Electrical And Computer Engineering
IS
Jeffrey Richardson
Electrical And Computer Engineering Tech
ODOS
+1 765 49-47499
Shirley Rietdyk
Department Of Health And Kinesiology
HALP
+1 765 49-66703
Mark Russell
Animal Sciences
HDEV
+1 765 49-47677
Christie Sahley
Biological Sciences
LSME
+1 765 49-49407
Furman Smith
BGI
Timothy Strueh
Engineering Program In Community Service
VOSS@PACE
Shrikant Swaminathan
Engineering Education
AAEE
Kathleen Wible
Engineering Education
IS
Edward Winslow
Engineering Program In Community Service
AAEE
Andrezej Wylezinski
Engineering Program In Community Service
SOAP
Yoon Yeo
Industrial And Physical Pharmacy
P2L
+1 765 49-69608
Babak Ziaie
Electrical And Computer Engineering
HALP
+1 765 49-40725
Carla Zoltowski
Engineering Program In Community Service
GLASS SLAC
+1 765 49-43559
Facebook Twitter