Organizational Groups

View the ECN Organizational Chart

Senior Staff

David Carmichael
Director of Information Technology
(765) 49-43546
Kevin Brooks
Systems Engineering Manager
(765) 49-48768
George Goble
Senior Systems Engineer
(765) 49-43545
Pamela Hiner
Administrative Assistant
(765) 49-43516

Communications / User & Desktop Support

Sundeep Rao
Senior Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Michelle Arthur
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Lisa Bowerman
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
(765) 45-59339
Jason Culp
Assistant Director Statewide Operation
Rodney Flowers
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
John Groth
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-61831
Gregory Jones
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
(812) 206-8394
Shawn Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-62181
John O'Malley
Communications Specialist
(765) 49-44326
Robert Trinkle
Systems Engineer

Unix Infrastructure

Mike Moya
Software Support Services Manager
(765) 49-42349
Rich Franks
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-46425
Joseph Howell
Systems Programmer/Administrator
(765) 49-44631
Joseph Kline
Unix Systems Administrator
(765) 49-43473
Mark Senn
Systems Programmer
(765) 49-45450
Curtis Smith
Senior Systems Analyst/Developer
(765) 49-63187
Andrew Sydelko
Sr. It Research And Infrastructure Eng
(765) 49-48649

User & Desktop Support

Nishant Rao
User And Desktop Support Manager
(765) 49-44326
Zachary Allen
Assistant Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Nicholas Blades
Assistant Systems Engineer
(765) 49-43326
Lisa Bowerman
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
(765) 45-59339
Stacey Clark
Operations Specialist
(765) 49-43562
Benjamin Fowler
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Jerry Guerrero
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Kerby Hughes
Student Service - Stdnt Srv
Stephen Humphrey
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Kevin Hurley
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Ralph Mccallister
Help Desk/Systems Specialist
(765) 49-44326
Albert Mondero
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
Eric Muffley
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Oesten Nelson
Assistant Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Joshua Price
Assistant Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Jerry Rubright
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Francis Schmidt
Systems Engineer
Doug Schultz
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
(765) 49-44326
JJ Smith
Assistant Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Shawn Whitaker
Systems Engineer
(765) 49-44326
Mason Wilson
Assistant Systems Engineer

Web Services

Joshua Davis
Web Application Programmer
(765) 49-41830
Christopher Deckard
Lead Web System Developer
(765) 49-61743
Jakob Knigga
It Analyst - Web Applications
Hilary Nelson
Web System Developer/Programmer
(765) 49-42989

Windows/Macintosh Infrastructure

Todd Birchman
Micro Systems Manager
(765) 49-41351
Mike Barrett
Systems Analyst/Programmer
(765) 49-43561
Rex Bontrager
Software Engineer/Analyst
(765) 49-43648
Megan Greene
Software Engineer/Analyst
(765) 49-49942
David Hoover
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-42987
Tyler Howarth
Software Engineer/Analyst
(765) 49-44326
Shawn Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
(765) 49-62181