Staff Directory
Trevor
Baker
Assistant Systems Engineer
Grayson
Barrett
Assistant Systems Engineer
Mike
Barrett
Systems Analyst/Programmer
Diego
Calderon Garcia
Systems/Virtualization Administrator
Jason
Culp
Assistant Director Statewide Operation
Chris
Eichrodt
Associate Systems Engineer
Trenton
Epperson (CNIT)
Lab Engineer
Patrick
Finnegan
Lead It Research And Infrastructure En
Rodney
Flowers
Systems Engineer
Benjamin
Fowler
Sr. Systems Analyst - Plm Systems
Rich
Franks
Senior Systems Programmer/Administrato
Valeri
Galtsev
Associate Systems Engineer
Nicholas
Goodlett
Systems Engineer
Sylvan
Gorvie
Systems Engineer
Aaron
Green
Associate Systems Engineer
Daniela
Green
Senior IT Operations Assistant
Zachariah
Green
Assistant Systems Engineer
Bekuma
Guttu
Lead Cui Integration Specialist
Joshua
Hall
Desktop Support Specialist
Drew
Hallett
Senior Web Developer
Joshua
Harley
IT Infrastructure Manager
Stanley
Harlow
Manager Of Digital Systems
Gregory
Jones
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
Shawn
Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
Sean
Kelly
Senior Software Engineer
Joseph
Kline
Unix Systems Administrator
Nathan
Lawrie
Associate Systems Engineer
Duan
Liu
Software Engineer/Analyst
Teron
Mcfall
Assistant Systems Engineer
Duncan
Melville
Associate Systems Engineer
Albert
Mondero
Software And Systems Analyst
Mike
Moya
Director - Research Computing And Infrastructure Services
Eric
Muffley
Systems Engineer
Kevin
Newell
Systems Engineer
Matthew
Perkins
Desktop Support Specialist
Andrew
Pigman
Systems Engineer
Joshua
Price
Systems Engineer
Sundeep
Rao
Executive Director, Information Technology
Joshua
Remender
Systems Engineer
Jerry
Rubright
Systems Engineer
Steven
Schmidt
Systems Engineer
Mark
Senn
Senior Software Engineer
Curtis
Smith
Senior Systems Analyst/Developer
JJ
Smith
Systems Engineer
Tyler
Stone
Software And Systems Analyst
Summer
Sullivan
IT Operations Manager
Andrew
Sydelko
Lead Infrastructure Engineer
Connor
Walters
Software Engineer/Analyst
Ke
Wei
Senior Software Engineer
Ethan
White
Systems Engineer
Gail
Williams
Systems Engineer
Mason
Wilson
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
Douglas
Yeager
Systems/Virtualization Administrator