ECN Organizational Chart

Pam Hiner
Administrative Assistant
Dave Carmichael
Director of Information Technology
George Goble
Senior Systems Engineer
Kevin Brooks
Systems Engineering Manager
Unix Infrastructure
Mike Moya
Software Support Services Manager
Rich Franks
Systems Engineer
Joseph Howell
Systems Programmer/Administrator
Joseph Kline
Unix Systems Administrator
Mark Senn
Systems Programmer
Curtis Smith
Senior Systems Analyst/Developer
Andrew Sydelko
Sr. It Research And Infrastructure Eng
Windows/Mac Infrastructure
Todd Birchman
Micro Systems Manager
Mike Barrett
Systems Analyst/Programmer
Rex Bontrager
Software Engineer/Analyst
Megan Greene
Software Engineer/Analyst
David Hoover
Software And Systems Analyst
Tyler Howarth
Software Engineer/Analyst
Shawn Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
Web Services
Joshua Davis
Web Application Programmer
Christopher Deckard
Lead Web System Developer
Jakob Knigga
It Analyst - Web Applications
Hilary Nelson
Web System Developer/Programmer
Communications / User & Desktop Support
Sundeep Rao
Senior Site Manager
Michelle Arthur
Systems Engineer
Lisa Bowerman
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
Jason Culp
Assistant Director Statewide Operation
Rodney Flowers
Systems Engineer
John Groth
Systems Engineer
Gregory Jones
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
Shawn Kaluf
Software And Systems Analyst
John O'Malley
Communications Specialist
Robert Trinkle
Systems Engineer
User & Desktop Support
Nishant Rao
User And Desktop Support Manager
Zachary Allen
Assistant Systems Engineer
Nicholas Blades
Assistant Systems Engineer
Lisa Bowerman
Systems Engineer (Statewide)
Stacey Clark
Operations Specialist
Benjamin Fowler
Systems Engineer
Jerry Guerrero
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
Kerby Hughes
Student Service - Stdnt Srv
Stephen Humphrey
Systems Engineer
Kevin Hurley
Systems Engineer
Ralph Mccallister
Help Desk/Systems Specialist
Albert Mondero
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
Eric Muffley
Systems Engineer
Oesten Nelson
Assistant Systems Engineer
Joshua Price
Assistant Systems Engineer
Jerry Rubright
Systems Engineer
Francis Schmidt
Systems Engineer
Doug Schultz
Systems Engineer - Site Manager
JJ Smith
Assistant Systems Engineer
Shawn Whitaker
Systems Engineer
Mason Wilson
Assistant Systems Engineer

Distributed Engineering IT Staff

Megan Boing
Biomedical Engineering
Computer Systems Engineer
Joshua Harley
Civil Engineering
IT Infrastructure Manager
Stanley Harlow
Agricultural & Biological Engineering
Manager Of Digital Systems
Michael Harrington
Chemical Engineering
Computer Facilities Manager
James Jones
Biomedical Engineering
Engineering Resources Manager
Sean Kelly
Civil Engineering
Assistant Systems Engineer
Michael Logan
Mechanical Engineering
Manager Of Laboratory Operations
Paul Niles
Mechanical Engineering
Help Desk/Computer Support Specialist
Gordon Skiles
Engineering Education
Systems/Programming Coordinator