BME Staff - Alphabetical

Jump to: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A
Asem F. Aboelzahab
BME Instructional Laboratory Coordinator
+1 765 494-0209
Gabriel Albors
Associate Director, Center for Implantable Devices
+1 765 496-1827
B
Charlotte Bell
Shipping and Receiving Clerk
+1 765 496-1430
Melissa Bible
Research Associate
+1 765 496-1404
Carla Brady
Account Assistant
+1 765 494-2979
Gena Brock
Research Technologist
+1 765 496-1403
C
Tina Cleary
Research Technologist
+1 765 494-6077 (Lynn Hall)
Kathryn Cooper
Intra and Extramural Programs Assistant
+1 765 496-1339
D
Linda Doyle
Account Clerk
+1 765 496-9706
F
Cynthia Ferguson
Administrative Assistant, Academic Programs
+1 765 496-1320
Kirk Foster
Senior Research Engineer
+1 765 494-7005
G
Jo Gelfand
Intra/Extramural Relations Administrator
+1 765 494-2996
H
Susan D. Hardy
Departmental Operations Clerk
+1 765 496-2476
J
Jim Jones
Engineering Resources Manager
+1 765 494-7007
K
Brian J. Knoy
Director of Development
+1 765 494-6241
L
Pamela S. Lamb
Account Clerk
+1 765 494-2977
Corey Linkel
Associate Director of Undergraduate Programs
+1 765 494-7871
M
Vickie Maris
Graduate Programs Director
+1 765 494-2982
Kate Marrero
Academic Advisor
+1 765 494-6437
Berin Martini
Research Associate
+1 765 496-1460
Sandy May
Graduate Program Administrative Assistant
+1 765 494-7054
David McMillan
Research Technical Assistant
+1 765 496-7545
Tracy Moller
Research Technologist
+1 765 496-1405
S
Bill Schoenlein
Research Associate
+1 765 494-1366
Shaili Sharma
Associate Research Scientist/Lab Manager
+1 765 494-5415
Rick Sieber
Forest Ranger
+1 765 496-1402
Tammy Siemers
Professional Development and External Relations Specialist
+1 765 496-0294
Lester J. Smith
Laboratory and Assessment Coordinator
765 496-2870
T
Gregory Tamer
Research Scientist/Manager of Operations, Purdue MRI Facility
W
Matthew Ward
Research Scientist
+1 765 496-1462
Korina Wilbert
Communications Specialist
+1 765 496-6024
Y
Quan Yuan
BioMEMS Senior Research Scientist
+1 765 496-1462